Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GREEN, Phoebe |
9 May 1823 | New York | I8367 |
2 |
DOBSON, Irene Angeline |
9 May 1833 | Georgia, United States | I21348 |
3 |
BURNS, Elizabeth Ann |
9 May 1834 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5390 |
4 |
HUNTER, John |
9 May 1840 | Edwardsburgh, Grenville, Canada West | I16894 |
5 |
TAYLOR, Stephen Alexander |
9 May 1840 | Concord, Knox, Tennessee, United States | I19977 |
6 |
CRAMER, Catherine Louisa |
9 May 1853 | Beaverdam, Allen, Ohio, United States | I19596 |
7 |
OUTLAND, Amanda Lavinia |
9 May 1854 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I10899 |
8 |
WEBBER, Orrin Dustin |
9 May 1855 | Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I12451 |
9 |
BEITLER, Lorenz Friedrich |
9 May 1862 | Adams County, Indiana, United States | I18831 |
10 |
SUTHERLAND, Joseph Twiller |
9 May 1866 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I10885 |
11 |
BIXEL, Noah |
9 May 1869 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9997 |
12 |
REA, Luther Samuel |
9 May 1883 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I21250 |
13 |
WYBURN, Florence May |
9 May 1889 | Grand Township, Marion, Ohio, United States | I2747 |
14 |
HECKMAN, Agnes B. |
9 May 1903 | Kokomo, Howard, Indiana, United States | I7238 |
15 |
WATKINS, Hazel Marie |
9 May 1905 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I10900 |
16 |
ELLIOTT, Edwin H. |
9 May 1921 | Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States | I10709 |
17 |
BOWEN, Jerome F. |
9 May 1926 | I2936 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTY, John |
9 May 1720 | Essex County, Massachusetts Bay, British America | I3813 |
2 |
RANDALL, Abagail |
9 May 1841 | I8809 | |
3 |
LOHR, Mary |
9 May 1859 | Monroe County, West Virginia, United States | I6001 |
4 |
CALVERT, Jane |
9 May 1864 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I7125 |
5 |
PEEBLES, Richard S. |
9 May 1865 | Springboro, Warren, Ohio, United States | I9703 |
6 |
ZAHLLER, Roscoe H. |
9 May 1902 | Union County, Iowa, United States | I10828 |
7 |
WILKINSON, Edward Leroy |
9 May 1910 | Troupsburg, Steuben, New York, United States | I21102 |
8 |
NASH, John H. |
9 May 1918 | Franklin County, Ohio, United States | I11984 |
9 |
RICKS, Alfred Thomas |
9 May 1918 | Grant County, Oklahoma, United States | I16992 |
10 |
RANKIN, William John |
9 May 1930 | Nampa, Canyon, Idaho, United States | I10134 |
11 |
MASTERS, Augustus Clayburn |
9 May 1933 | Lewisburg, Greenbrier, West Virginia, United States | I15979 |
12 |
UPDEGRAFF, Mary Ada |
9 May 1933 | Mount Pleasant, Jefferson, Ohio, United States | I18674 |
13 |
CHEEK, Posey Franklin |
9 May 1941 | East Liverpool, Columbiana, Ohio, United States | I13157 |
14 |
THOMAS, Anna Izeta |
9 May 1942 | Springboro, Warren, Ohio, United States | I9709 |
15 |
PECK, Dorthea J. |
9 May 1944 | Sioux City, Woodbury, Iowa, United States | I18631 |
16 |
HAUENSTEIN, Martha Estella |
9 May 1960 | Whittier, Los Angeles, California, United States | I19426 |
17 |
WATKINS, Flora Catherine |
9 May 1964 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3019 |
18 |
THOMAS, George Henry |
9 May 1968 | Geary, Blaine, Oklahoma, United States | I20436 |
19 |
ASHWORTH, Owen Minor |
9 May 1970 | Sunburst, Toole, Montana, United States | I21316 |
20 |
SIPE, Pearl Leona |
9 May 1973 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I3977 |
21 |
BOWERS, Shirley Jane |
9 May 2001 | Fayetteville, Cumberland, North Carolina, United States | I15009 |
22 |
COLEMAN, Edward Sumner |
9 May 2002 | Oregon City, Clackamas, Oregon, United States | I13715 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STEARNS, Mary Olive |
9 May 1914 | McArthur Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3959 |
2 |
TITUS, James William |
9 May 1932 | Equality Cemetery, Rush Creek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5912 |
3 |
THOMAS, Barbara Ellen |
Aft 8 May 1949 | Kewanna, Fulton, Indiana, United States | I4839 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTIE, Jeffrey
PETT, Margaret |
9 May 1606 | I3797 I3798 | |
2 |
SCHISLER, Albert C
RUPENSBURGER, Emma L |
9 May 1889 | Crawford County, Ohio, United States | I17958 I17959 |
3 |
FLANIGAN, William Lester
WATKINS, Effie L. |
9 May 1909 | Gilmer County, Georgia, United States | I20608 I20605 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WYBURN, Emily |
9 May 1898 | Middlezoy, Somerset, England | I6120 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 55
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CROTHERS, Wellington J. |
9 May 1880 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I4132 |
2 |
Robert James Scheid |
9 May 1910 | Eaton, Preble, Ohio, United States | I16179 |
3 |
BARLUP, Annamae |
9 May 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5805 |
4 |
BARLUP, Ava D. |
9 May 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5809 |
5 |
BARLUP, Herman A. |
9 May 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5808 |
6 |
BARLUP, Walter Harner |
9 May 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5810 |
7 |
BUFFENBARGER, Raymond |
9 May 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5829 |
8 |
BURNS, Glenn Nelson |
9 May 1910 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5450 |
9 |
BURNS, Granville W |
9 May 1910 | Goshen Friends Cemetery, Logan County, Ohio | I5448 |
10 |
BURNS, Helen |
9 May 1910 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I13387 |
11 |
BURNS, Warren Leolion |
9 May 1910 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5447 |
12 |
BURNS, Wayne Hillis |
9 May 1910 | Goshen Friends Cemetery, Logan County, Ohio | I5451 |
13 |
DILLON, Earl |
9 May 1910 | John Day Precinct, Idaho County, Idaho | I8104 |
14 |
EDDY, Cora Alice |
9 May 1910 | Greenway, Clarke, Virginia, United States | I14636 |
15 |
EDDY, Rebecca J. |
9 May 1910 | Greenway, Clarke, Virginia, United States | I14637 |
16 |
EDDY, Warren Sewall |
9 May 1910 | Greenway, Clarke, Virginia, United States | I14643 |
17 |
GARTMAN, Lucille |
9 May 1910 | Mobile, Mobile, Alabama, United States | I17938 |
18 |
HELMER, Ethel Mary |
9 May 1910 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I21395 |
19 |
HELMER, Gertrude M. |
9 May 1910 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I21396 |
20 |
HELMER, Laurence |
9 May 1910 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I21394 |
21 |
HELMER, Myrtle |
9 May 1910 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I21397 |
22 |
KIRKPATRICK, Alice |
9 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Knox County, Ohio | I7310 |
23 |
KIRKPATRICK, Alta |
9 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Knox County, Ohio | I7312 |
24 |
KIRKPATRICK, Hazel |
9 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Knox County, Ohio | I7309 |
25 |
KIRKPATRICK, Mabel |
9 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Knox County, Ohio | I7308 |
26 |
KIRKPATRICK, William |
9 May 1910 | Wayne Township, Knox County, Ohio | I7311 |
27 |
MAY, Earl Orbe |
9 May 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3982 |
28 |
MAY, Eva Lucille |
9 May 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3983 |
29 |
NEAL, Joseph Abner |
9 May 1910 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5554 |
30 |
NEEL, Peter Kelly |
9 May 1910 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5552 |
31 |
OAKES, Earnest Norman |
9 May 1910 | Dan River, Pittsylvania, Virginia, United States | I19458 |
32 |
OAKES, Nellie |
9 May 1910 | Dan River, Pittsylvania, Virginia, United States | I19462 |
33 |
SCHIFFERLY, Clarence Eli |
9 May 1910 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I7886 |
34 |
SCHIFFERLY, Irene Mae |
9 May 1910 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I7887 |
35 |
SCHIFFERLY, William Ura |
9 May 1910 | Bluffton, Allen, Ohio, United States | I7885 |
36 |
THOMAS, Edward G |
9 May 1910 | John Day Precinct, Idaho County, Idaho | I8103 |
37 |
THOMAS, Fanny |
9 May 1910 | John Day Precinct, Idaho County, Idaho | I8102 |
38 |
UNKNOWN, Helen F. |
9 May 1910 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5449 |
39 |
WATKINS, Martha Gladys |
9 May 1910 | Perry Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5327 |
40 |
WOOD, Feba |
9 May 1910 | Sycamore, Wyandot, Ohio, United States | I19147 |
41 |
WOOD, Geneva |
9 May 1910 | Sycamore, Wyandot, Ohio, United States | I19146 |
42 |
WOOD, Glen |
9 May 1910 | Sycamore, Wyandot, Ohio, United States | I19148 |
43 |
WOOD, John L. |
9 May 1910 | Sycamore, Wyandot, Ohio, United States | I19145 |
44 |
WOOD, Joseph Ira |
9 May 1910 | Sycamore, Wyandot, Ohio, United States | I19144 |
45 |
WOOD, Robert J. |
9 May 1910 | Sycamore, Wyandot, Ohio, United States | I19149 |
46 |
HAUENSTEIN, Darwin Wilmot |
9 May 1930 | Jackson Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I10044 |
47 |
HAUENSTEIN, Kenneth Ivan |
9 May 1930 | Jackson Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I10047 |
48 |
HAUENSTEIN, Trollis Gwendolyn |
9 May 1930 | Jackson Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I10040 |
49 |
KELLY, John |
9 May 1930 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4575 |
50 |
KELLY, John B |
9 May 1930 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4491 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.