Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WILLIAMS, Rachel |
4 Jun 1771 | New Garden MM, North Carolina, British America | I13915 |
2 |
WILLIAMS, Unknown |
4 Jun 1771 | New Garden MM, North Carolina, British America | I13916 |
3 |
SCHIFERLI, Johannes |
4 Jun 1774 | Tegerfelden, Canton Aargau, Switzerland | I7933 |
4 |
BRIDGER, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1778 | Monroe, Amherst, Virginia, United States | I17444 |
5 |
BIBLE, Joseph |
4 Jun 1812 | Rowan County, North Carolina, United States | I20721 |
6 |
WATKINS, Joseph |
4 Jun 1820 | South Carolina, United States | I20820 |
7 |
THOMAS, Dr. Elias B. |
4 Jun 1822 | Fayette County, Indiana, United States | I4894 |
8 |
LUCAS, David T. |
4 Jun 1844 | Smith Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I12655 |
9 |
TAGGART, Robert Alexander |
4 Jun 1855 | Charles City, Floyd, Iowa, United States | I15748 |
10 |
WOLFE, Sarah Ruth |
4 Jun 1861 | Ohio | I9014 |
11 |
CHEEK, Posey Franklin |
4 Jun 1865 | Bethany, Brooke, West Virginia, United States | I13157 |
12 |
HUMBARGAR, Howard Alley |
4 Jun 1878 | Kansas, United States | I6880 |
13 |
STEWART, Earl W. |
4 Jun 1881 | Bucyrus, Crawford, Ohio, United States | I17384 |
14 |
SCHULL, Daniel Leroy |
4 Jun 1883 | Beaverdam, Allen, Ohio, United States | I17346 |
15 |
THOMAS, Robert Dean |
4 Jun 1903 | Fulton County, Indiana, United States | I13522 |
16 |
SOLIDAY, Lawrence M. |
4 Jun 1905 | Walnut Township, Fairfield, Ohio, United States | I6457 |
17 |
YOUNG, Minnie Estell |
4 Jun 1909 | Town Creek, Gilmer, Georgia, United States | I20580 |
18 |
THOMAS, Paul Leroy |
4 Jun 1917 | Roy, Fergus, Indiana, United States | I20245 |
19 |
SKIDMORE, Dr. Merritt Eugene |
4 Jun 1921 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I3134 |
20 |
WATKINS, Caretta Lee |
4 Jun 1932 | Medicine Lodge, Kansas, United States | I20310 |
21 |
WHITEHOUSE, Thomas Joseph |
4 Jun 1936 | Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States | I14791 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RANDALL, Thomas III |
4 Jun 1752 | Easton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States | I307 |
2 |
WILLIAMS, Unknown |
4 Jun 1771 | New Garden MM, North Carolina, British America | I13916 |
3 |
NELSON, Sarah McLaren |
4 Jun 1892 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I3638 |
4 |
WILKINSON, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1894 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I19677 |
5 |
PANGBORN, Mary |
4 Jun 1903 | Marion, Marion, Ohio, United States | I6208 |
6 |
DERR, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1905 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I10764 |
7 |
BLOOM, Christina |
4 Jun 1907 | Hancock County, Ohio, United States | I13853 |
8 |
CALVERT, Esther Jane |
4 Jun 1911 | Strasburg, Cass, Missouri, United States | I15311 |
9 |
FELL, William G. |
4 Jun 1911 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I5462 |
10 |
WILLIAMS, Pauline Emaline |
4 Jun 1920 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I16426 |
11 |
FRANKLIN, Bessie |
4 Jun 1923 | Saint Vincent, Kittson, Minnesota, United States | I16065 |
12 |
STEWART, William Curtis |
4 Jun 1930 | Franklin County, Ohio, United States | I17390 |
13 |
GORHAM, Frederic Poole |
4 Jun 1933 | Glocester, Rhode Island | I9907 |
14 |
GIBSON, Edward P. |
4 Jun 1955 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States | I7105 |
15 |
GILLETT, Hazel Gertrude |
4 Jun 1975 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I21113 |
16 |
ELLITHORP, John Dwayne |
4 Jun 1979 | Beaufort, Beaufort, South Carolina, United States | I16180 |
17 |
RIDGEWAY, Martha |
4 Jun 1984 | Manatee County, Florida, United States | I19725 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATKINS, Lydia Alice |
Aft 3 Jun 1876 | Goshen Friends Cemetery, Logan County, Ohio | I3731 |
2 |
HESKET, Minnie Irene |
4 Jun 1895 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I5446 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SMITH, Joseph
WEBSTER, Mary |
4 Jun 1740 | Lebanon, Connecticut. British America | I14391 I14390 |
2 |
GUNTER, Andrew Jackson
MOSHER, Adaline |
4 Jun 1843 | Indiana, United States | I20404 I20405 |
3 |
KENNEDY, Rev. William H.
BEIRBAUER, Alpha E. |
4 Jun 1865 | Marion, Marion, Ohio, United States | I11440 I11442 |
4 |
HANNEBAUM, Henry Michael
CHRISTENSEN, Helen Marie |
4 Jun 1911 | I6609 I6692 | |
5 |
MONROE, William
THOMAS, Lulu Inez |
4 Jun 1913 | Van Wert County, Ohio, United States | I13230 I17980 |
6 |
COREY, Ralph
STARK, Minnie M |
Bef 5 Jun 1916 | Ohio | I4207 I8444 |
7 |
ELLITHORP, John Dale
KRIDNER, Carolyn M. |
Bef 5 Jun 1917 | Paxton, Ford, Illinois, United States | I20517 I20518 |
8 |
NESBITT, Hugh Emory
ZELLER, Hazel C. |
Bef 5 Jun 1917 | I8028 I8021 | |
9 |
NEWCOMB, Alton Jay
MOORE, Mary Ethel |
Bef 5 Jun 1917 | Saint Lawrence County, New York, United States | I9012 I6694 |
10 |
TODD, William Elwell Sr.
KRUPKA, Elizabeth |
Bef 5 Jun 1917 | Ohio | I287 I4003 |
11 |
ELLIOTT, Victor Edwin
BENNETT, Lena Frances |
4 Jun 1920 | Summit County, Ohio, United States | I10705 I10708 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Adopted | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUCAS, Fay Z. |
4 Jun 1900 | Goshen, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I21674 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Drft | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ELLIOTT, Russell Allen |
4 Jun 1917 | Commerce City, Ottawa County, Oklahoma | I8079 |
2 |
ERWIN, Daniel Earl |
4 Jun 1917 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I11898 |
3 |
ERWIN, John Roy |
4 Jun 1917 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I11897 |
4 |
SWARTZ, Fred Isaac |
4 Jun 1917 | Tracy, San Joaquin, California, United States | I15453 |
5 |
WATKINS, Lewis Edmund |
4 Jun 1917 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3103 |
6 |
WYBURN, William (Willie) |
4 Jun 1917 | Gallipolis, Gallia, Ohio, United States | I2745 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BABIKIAN, Arshalogsh |
4 Jun 1921 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I5513 |
2 |
BABIKIAN, Dikran |
4 Jun 1921 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I13609 |
3 |
BABIKIAN, Yeranig |
4 Jun 1921 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I3477 |
4 |
HALL, Hermine |
4 Jun 1921 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I5518 |
5 |
HALL, Raymond |
4 Jun 1921 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States | I5517 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Living | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RICE, Mary |
4 Jun 1870 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I18 |
2 |
TOWNE, Catherine Frances |
4 Jun 1870 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I4045 |
3 |
TOWNE, Charles Lyman |
4 Jun 1870 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I14 |
4 |
TOWNE, Edward F. |
4 Jun 1870 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I17 |
5 |
TOWNE, Ella Frances |
4 Jun 1870 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I4046 |
6 |
TOWNE, Harriet Sarah |
4 Jun 1870 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I4044 |
7 |
TOWNE, Mary Caroline |
4 Jun 1870 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I4050 |
8 |
BUTTON, Abbie Ann |
4 Jun 1880 | 16 Harrison St, Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I3894 |
9 |
GUY, Francis (Frank) D. |
4 Jun 1880 | 16 Harrison St, Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I2733 |
10 |
GUY, John M. |
4 Jun 1880 | 16 Harrison St, Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I3893 |
11 |
MABBEY, Jesse T. |
4 Jun 1900 | 665 South Main St, Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I3508 |
12 |
RANDALL, Frances Sophia |
4 Jun 1900 | Enfield Township, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I15 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 203
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLEGG, John M |
4 Jun 1860 | Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States | I9073 |
2 |
COWLES, Israel Towne |
4 Jun 1860 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I8531 |
3 |
COWLES, Jane Lucretia |
4 Jun 1860 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I8530 |
4 |
KELLY, Isabel Jane |
4 Jun 1860 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3636 |
5 |
KILLOUGH, Mary E |
4 Jun 1860 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8661 |
6 |
KILLOUGH, William A |
4 Jun 1860 | McDonald Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I8662 |
7 |
RANDALL, Edward Alonzo |
4 Jun 1860 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I3490 |
8 |
RANDALL, Ella A. |
4 Jun 1860 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I3491 |
9 |
RANDALL, Emily Dwight |
4 Jun 1860 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I8590 |
10 |
RANDALL, Fanny Esther |
4 Jun 1860 | Belchertown, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States | I8589 |
11 |
RICKS, Alfred Thomas |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16992 |
12 |
RICKS, Deborah Ann |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16993 |
13 |
RICKS, Ella |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16997 |
14 |
RICKS, James Marion |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16990 |
15 |
RICKS, John |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16995 |
16 |
RICKS, John William Henry |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16755 |
17 |
RICKS, Lydia Maria |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16991 |
18 |
RICKS, Martha |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16996 |
19 |
RICKS, Mary Jane |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16994 |
20 |
RICKS, Richard J. |
4 Jun 1860 | Honey Creek Twn., Clinton, Indiana, United States | I16988 |
21 |
STANTON, Frederick |
4 Jun 1860 | Richmond, Wayne, Indiana, United States | I13816 |
22 |
GUY, Nelson |
4 Jun 1870 | Marysville, Union, Ohio, United States | I5158 |
23 |
YODER, Benjamin D. |
4 Jun 1870 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I13560 |
24 |
YODER, Daniel |
4 Jun 1870 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I19396 |
25 |
YODER, Elizabeth |
4 Jun 1870 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I19399 |
26 |
YODER, Jacob |
4 Jun 1870 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I19395 |
27 |
YODER, Mary |
4 Jun 1870 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I19397 |
28 |
YODER, Mattie |
4 Jun 1870 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I19398 |
29 |
YODER, Solomon |
4 Jun 1870 | West Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I19394 |
30 |
BURLINGAME, Ida C |
4 Jun 1880 | 3 Hillman St., Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I3901 |
31 |
BURNS, Venora (Nora) |
4 Jun 1880 | Kenton, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I251 |
32 |
BUTLER, Myrta |
4 Jun 1880 | Union Township, Union, Indiana, United States | I17612 |
33 |
BUTLER, Robert |
4 Jun 1880 | Union Township, Montgomery, Indiana, United States | I17609 |
34 |
CARPENTER, Franklin |
4 Jun 1880 | Seneca Township, Monroe, Ohio, United States | I17926 |
35 |
CARPENTER, Ida C. |
4 Jun 1880 | Seneca Township, Monroe, Ohio, United States | I17928 |
36 |
CARPENTER, Martha A. |
4 Jun 1880 | Seneca Township, Monroe, Ohio, United States | I17925 |
37 |
CARPENTER, Mary E |
4 Jun 1880 | Seneca Township, Monroe, Ohio, United States | I17922 |
38 |
CARPENTER, Sarah J. |
4 Jun 1880 | Seneca Township, Monroe, Ohio, United States | I17927 |
39 |
EDDY, Damaris A. |
4 Jun 1880 | Liberty Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3639 |
40 |
ELLIOTT, Cary |
4 Jun 1880 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5222 |
41 |
ELLIOTT, Dora |
4 Jun 1880 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5219 |
42 |
ELLIOTT, Henry |
4 Jun 1880 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5223 |
43 |
ELLIOTT, Ida E |
4 Jun 1880 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5221 |
44 |
ELLIOTT, Mary E |
4 Jun 1880 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5220 |
45 |
ELLIOTT, Mirian |
4 Jun 1880 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5226 |
46 |
ELLIOTT, Rolla Burton |
4 Jun 1880 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5218 |
47 |
GREEN, Katie Hoge |
4 Jun 1880 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5708 |
48 |
GUY, Alfred B. |
4 Jun 1880 | 3 Hillman St., Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I3902 |
49 |
GUY, Christopher C. |
4 Jun 1880 | Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I3898 |
50 |
HEISTAND, Bertha |
4 Jun 1880 | Liberty Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I7787 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.