Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STANLEY, James |
15 Apr 1688 | St. Peter's Parish, New Kent, Virginia, British America | I17289 |
2 |
TERRY, Anne |
15 Apr 1739 | Lebanon, Connecticut. British America | I14378 |
3 |
RUSSELL, Jacob |
15 Apr 1746 | Kingston, Ulster County, New York | I2176 |
4 |
ADAM, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1757 | Washington County, Pennsylvania | I4758 |
5 |
HARRIMAN, John Culbertson |
15 Apr 1800 | Washington County, Pennsylvania, United States | I20115 |
6 |
DYE, William Sr. |
15 Apr 1807 | Miami County, Ohio, United States | I4825 |
7 |
TEN EYCK, Richard Field |
15 Apr 1822 | Hillsborough Township, Somerset, New Jersey, United States | I17263 |
8 |
ROBB, Dr. Robert Lee |
15 Apr 1840 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I3645 |
9 |
COLLINS, Basil Bailey |
15 Apr 1852 | Kenton, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I9088 |
10 |
FALK, Ida May |
15 Apr 1872 | Adams County, Indiana, United States | I9525 |
11 |
WATKINS, Olive Rebecca |
15 Apr 1872 | McArthur Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I91 |
12 |
JONES, Flora Nell |
15 Apr 1874 | Indiana, United States | I7511 |
13 |
YEARSLEY, Emma Faye |
15 Apr 1874 | Broadway, Union, Ohio, United States | I10965 |
14 |
WYBURN, James Elms |
15 Apr 1887 | South Hamlet Parish, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England | I6302 |
15 |
CURTIS, Chester |
15 Apr 1892 | Bangor, Van Buren, Michigan, United States | I13676 |
16 |
WATKINS, Edward Firman |
15 Apr 1893 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I5740 |
17 |
JAMES, Frances |
15 Apr 1894 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16495 |
18 |
OUTLAND, Herman H. |
15 Apr 1894 | Logan County Ohio, United States | I19607 |
19 |
HELLIS, Estelle |
15 Apr 1908 | Berwyn, Illinois, United States | I7002 |
20 |
ABBOTT, Dr. Henry B |
15 Apr 1914 | Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States | I6435 |
21 |
BUTLER, Quimby Louis |
15 Apr 1916 | Ohio | I9872 |
22 |
MCCOLLOCH, Dwight Leroy |
15 Apr 1921 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I3062 |
23 |
MCMAHAN, Helen |
15 Apr 1921 | York Township, Union, Ohio, United States | I16751 |
24 |
WAYNER, Bettie Jo |
15 Apr 1926 | Delphos, Allen, Ohio, United States | I16976 |
25 |
KISSICK, Helen Darlene |
15 Apr 1930 | Brookville, Saline, Kansas, United States | I6690 |
26 |
WYBURN, Richard Gerlad |
15 Apr 1944 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I3430 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MCNEEL, Abraham |
15 Apr 1826 | Chesterfield County, Virginia, United States | I17416 |
2 |
HOGE, Pleasant |
15 Apr 1833 | I7428 | |
3 |
WYBURN, Nathanial Voisey |
15 Apr 1842 | Parish of St Mary de Lode, Gloucester, England | I6260 |
4 |
WATKINS, Sarah Ann |
15 Apr 1850 | Jefferson Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3671 |
5 |
WATKINS, Olive Rebecca |
15 Apr 1872 | McArthur Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I91 |
6 |
GRABIEL, John Jr. |
15 Apr 1900 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I12531 |
7 |
MURPHY, Ezra |
15 Apr 1901 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I17058 |
8 |
KELLEY, Bridget |
15 Apr 1905 | Bellefonte, Centre, Pennsylvania, United States | I18877 |
9 |
BOTHE, Henry |
15 Apr 1909 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I15666 |
10 |
GEIGER, Anna |
15 Apr 1909 | Whitehouse, Lucas County, Ohio | I10399 |
11 |
ADAMS, George Darwin |
15 Apr 1913 | I12173 | |
12 |
HUGHES, Isaac Clayton |
15 Apr 1920 | Hancock County, Ohio, United States | I11277 |
13 |
GREGG, Lillie M |
15 Apr 1923 | Leslie, Searcy, Arkansas, United States | I16228 |
14 |
CLARKE, Burdette Henry |
15 Apr 1928 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9475 |
15 |
CLOSE, William M. |
Bef 16 Apr 1940 | Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I14541 |
16 |
HERR, Dr. Albert Hiram |
15 Apr 1960 | Lima Memorial Hospital, Lima, Allen County, Ohio | I7913 |
17 |
QUACKENBUSH, Laura Rose |
15 Apr 1966 | Los Angeles County, California, United States | I15436 |
18 |
THRUSH, Harry Lester |
15 Apr 1972 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I11056 |
19 |
PUTNAM, Merle |
15 Apr 1977 | Jefferson Township, Whitley County, Indiana | I10607 |
20 |
BABER, Robert Barnett Jr. |
15 Apr 1985 | Huntington Beach, Orange, California, United States | I18060 |
21 |
NARTKER, Florentine M |
15 Apr 1990 | Putnam County, Ohio, United States | I19249 |
22 |
CHEEK, Rachel Suzanne |
15 Apr 1993 | Wellsburg, Brooke, West Virginia, United States | I11532 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WESTLAKE, Mary Ann |
Aft 14 Apr 1897 | Amrine Cemetery, Paris Township, Union County, Ohio | I5064 |
2 |
RHOADES, Elizabeth |
Aft 14 Apr 1903 | Mt. Tabor Cemetery, Adams County, Indiana | I11104 |
3 |
GRATZ, Andrew |
Aft 14 Apr 1966 | Richland Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I10342 |
4 |
KIRKPATRICK, John B |
Aft 14 Apr 1996 | Christian Chapel Cemetery, Noble County, Indiana | I7338 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATKINS, Clement Leonard
WILLIAMS, Eva Dell |
15 Apr 1884 | Ohio | I11254 I14117 |
2 |
MCBRIDE, Lewis Hobart
UNKNOWN, Sarah E |
Bef 16 Apr 1940 | I3439 I13453 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Living | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ENSLEY, Emma L. |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3520 |
2 |
GRABIEL, Anna Belle |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3179 |
3 |
GRABIEL, Gilbert Camden |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3177 |
4 |
GRABIEL, Gilbert Clif |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3180 |
5 |
JOHNSON, Marietta |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3181 |
6 |
WATKINS, Eliza Jane |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I105 |
7 |
WATKINS, Howard Newton |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3192 |
8 |
WATKINS, Isaac Boyd |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3184 |
9 |
WATKINS, Isaac Newton |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I106 |
10 |
WATKINS, Orlie Donham |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3187 |
11 |
WATKINS, Ruth Belle |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3186 |
12 |
WATKINS, Troyles Johnson |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3183 |
13 |
WATKINS, William Nelson |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3185 |
14 |
LEE, Cora Hattie |
15 Apr 1930 | 41 Dresden St, Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I2734 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TODD, Rev. John |
15 Apr 1881 | West Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I129 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 238
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALLEN, Christopher J. |
15 Apr 1910 | Hamilton Township, Clare, Michigan, United States | I16956 |
2 |
ALLEN, Elva P. |
15 Apr 1910 | Hamilton Township, Clare, Michigan, United States | I16955 |
3 |
ALLEN, Glenn T. |
15 Apr 1910 | Hamilton Township, Clare, Michigan, United States | I16954 |
4 |
ALLEN, Opal |
15 Apr 1910 | Hamilton Township, Clare, Michigan, United States | I16953 |
5 |
ALLEN, Otto S. |
15 Apr 1910 | Hamilton Township, Clare, Michigan, United States | I16952 |
6 |
ATWATER, Pearl A. |
15 Apr 1910 | Rawson, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I11219 |
7 |
AUTH, Emerson Lamont |
15 Apr 1910 | Jeannette, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania, United States | I15721 |
8 |
AUTH, Marguerite Jean |
15 Apr 1910 | Jeannette, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania, United States | I15718 |
9 |
AUTH, Mildred R. |
15 Apr 1910 | Jeannette, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania, United States | I15723 |
10 |
BALDWIN, Earnest Smith |
15 Apr 1910 | Catalina, Los Angeles, California, United States | I16718 |
11 |
BEATTIE, Anabel B |
15 Apr 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States | I12764 |
12 |
BEATTIE, Fred Wilmot |
15 Apr 1910 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States | I12750 |
13 |
BISESE, Rosine |
15 Apr 1910 | Roanoke, Roanoke, Virginia, United States | I10519 |
14 |
BOLON, Hilda M |
15 Apr 1910 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I13364 |
15 |
BOLON, Sarah M. |
15 Apr 1910 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I13360 |
16 |
BORTON, Harry Frank |
15 Apr 1910 | Odell, Gage, Nebraska, United States | I16685 |
17 |
BORTON, Irene Anna |
15 Apr 1910 | Odell, Gage, Nebraska, United States | I16674 |
18 |
BORTON, Marie H. |
15 Apr 1910 | Odell, Gage, Nebraska, United States | I16673 |
19 |
BRADY, Cornelius Martin |
15 Apr 1910 | Coldwater, Branch, Michigan, United States | I19153 |
20 |
BRADY, Dorothy E. |
15 Apr 1910 | Coldwater, Branch, Michigan, United States | I19157 |
21 |
BURLIN, Elliott C. |
15 Apr 1910 | Luray, Russell, Kansas, United States | I7045 |
22 |
BURLIN, John Charles |
15 Apr 1910 | Luray, Russell, Kansas, United States | I7044 |
23 |
BUTLER, Forrest B. |
15 Apr 1910 | Mt Victory, Hale Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I6543 |
24 |
BUTLER, Ruth |
15 Apr 1910 | Mt Victory, Hale Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I6542 |
25 |
CHAMBERS, Dr. Adelbert Royal |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16155 |
26 |
CHAMBERS, Clyde |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16153 |
27 |
CHAMBERS, Cora M. |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16159 |
28 |
CHAMBERS, Fern W. |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16156 |
29 |
CHAMBERS, Iona C. |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16157 |
30 |
CHAMBERS, Jay I. |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16154 |
31 |
CHAMBERS, R. Lee |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16158 |
32 |
CHAMBERS, Zibeth Frank Wayne |
15 Apr 1910 | Tescott, Ottawa, Kansas, United States | I16160 |
33 |
CODER, Catherine M |
15 Apr 1910 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I7634 |
34 |
CODER, Charles E. |
15 Apr 1910 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I7633 |
35 |
CODER, Edith M. |
15 Apr 1910 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I7632 |
36 |
CODER, Fred N. |
15 Apr 1910 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I7626 |
37 |
CODER, Ralph M |
15 Apr 1910 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I7635 |
38 |
CONTRIS, Emma Lucille |
15 Apr 1910 | LaFayette, Allen, Ohio, United States | I9673 |
39 |
CORWIN, Esther |
15 Apr 1910 | Reed, Osceola County, Michigan | I11258 |
40 |
CRAMER, Bernice M. |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3282 |
41 |
CRAMER, Verl D |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4377 |
42 |
CRAMER, Zona M |
15 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4376 |
43 |
DEBOW, Ormand Lloyd |
15 Apr 1910 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I7777 |
44 |
DIEFENDERFER, Anna Carolyn |
15 Apr 1910 | Mount Cory, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I4323 |
45 |
DULING, Edwin Herman |
15 Apr 1910 | Ottawa Twn, Putnam County, Ohio | I7146 |
46 |
DULING, Emma |
15 Apr 1910 | Ottawa Twn, Putnam County, Ohio | I7148 |
47 |
DULING, Mary W. |
15 Apr 1910 | Ottawa Twn, Putnam County, Ohio | I7147 |
48 |
EASTON, Carl Milton |
15 Apr 1910 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I17574 |
49 |
EASTON, Lulu M. |
15 Apr 1910 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I17568 |
50 |
EASTON, Mabel E. |
15 Apr 1910 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I17570 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.