Page Header

Print Bookmark

What's New (past 30 days)


Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Naval Service Record
Naval Service Record
Describes the military service performed by Roy from 1917 to 1921. 
  5 Jun 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I16794 
ALCORN, Velma M. 
b. 1900  Colorado, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16756 
FITZGERALD, Mattie Jane 
b. 25 Feb 1867  Hardin County, Iowa, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16797 
GUNDLOCK, August 
   5 Jun 2019
I16765 
GUNDLOCK, Helen Margaretta 
b. 1898  Clarksville, Butler, Iowa, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16796 
MOSIER, Robert V. 
   5 Jun 2019
I16795 
MOSIER, Unknown 
   5 Jun 2019
I16798 
ODENWALDER, Elizabeth 
   5 Jun 2019
I16790 
PAULSEN, Bruce James 
   5 Jun 2019
I16791 
PAULSEN, Harry T. 
b.   Wisconsin, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16789 
WATKINS, Geraldine H. 
   5 Jun 2019
I16759 
WATKINS, Robert Wesley 
b. 30 Nov 1921  Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16764 
WATKINS, Roy Avery 
b. 20 Mar 1895  Eldora, Hardin, Illinois, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16793 
WATKINS, Roy Avery Jr. 
b. 11 Oct 1929  Pittsburg, Contra Costa, California, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16792 
YOUMANS, Myrtle Lucille 
b.   Minnesota, United States  5 Jun 2019
I16788 
SMITH, Myrtle Faye 
b. 22 Nov 1889  Kenton, Hardin, Ohio, United States  4 Jun 2019
I16784 
WHITE, Cyrus Evans 
b. 7 Aug 1880  Kalida, Putnam, Ohio, United States  4 Jun 2019
I10166 
MCMAHAN, Marcia A 
b. 23 Mar 1881  Union County, Ohio, United States  3 Jun 2019
I16786 
PIERCE, Margaret W. 
b. Jun 1856  Ohio, United States  3 Jun 2019
I3689 
WATKINS, Jemima T. 
b. 3 Oct 1852  Jefferson Township, Logan, Ohio, United States  3 Jun 2019
I16787 
WHITE, Arley J. 
b. Jan 1889  Ohio, United States  3 Jun 2019

Families
                    
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F2758 
     I11556  Marlo Alexi CHEEKS    5 Jun 2019
 F485 
     I3551  Tammy Michelle DAVIS    5 Jun 2019
 F3050 
     I12566  Stephanie Lynn Prate GOULLER    5 Jun 2019
 F484 
     I3550  Margaret Ann LEYO    5 Jun 2019
 F1191 
     I6183  Myrtle A. UNKNOWN  Abt 1895  5 Jun 2019
 F1646 
     I7843  Flocy UNKNOWN    5 Jun 2019
 F1686 
     I8008  Genevieve H. UNKNOWN  Abt 1927  5 Jun 2019
 F479 
     I3536  Charlotte Louise WATKINS    5 Jun 2019
 F4500 
     I16579  Sarah WATKINS  Abt 1740  5 Jun 2019
 F3874 
     I14910  Sarah WOOD  13 Dec 1808  5 Jun 2019
 F4326 
 I16090  Unknown Marcum  I16089  Winnifred DAVIS  Abt 1925  5 Jun 2019
 F4345 
 I16179  Robert J. Scheid  I16176  Vivian J. THRUSH    5 Jun 2019
 F1264 
 I6432  Dr. Royal Albert ABBOTT  I6436  Caroline BACON  15 Jun 1904  5 Jun 2019
 F4251 
 I15874  George J ABBOTT  I15875  Julia BALDWIN  Abt 1864  5 Jun 2019
 F1263 
 I6432  Dr. Royal Albert ABBOTT  I6429  Marion M. CUDLIPP  Aft 1920  5 Jun 2019
 F3740 
 I14554  John ABEL  I14555  Thelma Doris BLAKELY    5 Jun 2019
 F3742 
 I14561  Robert Dean ABEL  I14562  Jean RIDER    5 Jun 2019
 F3601 
 I14120  Thomas Meech ABELL  I14121  Chloe J. CASE  25 Nov 1842  5 Jun 2019
 F3606 
 I14130  Jesse ABELL  I14131  Elizabeth LATHROP  11 Nov 1778  5 Jun 2019
 F3605 
 I14128  John ABELL  I14129  Lucretia MEECH  24 Sep 1818  5 Jun 2019




This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 12.03 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2019.