Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    October 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Frederick SHIFFERLY   Helen Irene THOMAS   Elizabeth Dey CLARK   Annabel SCHNABEL   Florence UNKNOWN   Ernest E. WATKINS   Sarah HOGE   Ruth Ann WATKINS   John Robinson WALLACE   Joseph Forest RAY   Edgar A. COLLIER   Cora Alice EDDY   Isaac Boyd WATKINS   Bernice L. HYLER   Eva B. CHARTERS   Myrtle CHARTERS   William KELLY   Anna B. KELLY   John B KELLY   Alice Ethel SUMMEY   Samuel PREDMORE   Josiah KELLY   Ethel M BUSHNELL   Nellie Hazel WATKINS   Otis A. FREELAND   Franklin J FREELAND   Jennie E DICKINSON   Rachel WATKINS   Gertie B PRUETT   Eliza Evaline WILSON   Henry BULTHOUSE   Claus BULTHOUSE   Fannie Harriet ADAMS   Walter H BARLUP   Ella HESS   Ebba E YODER   David SMITH   John E. COREY   Lewis R MONTEITH   Stella M MONTEITH   Pearl THOMPSON   Basil B SIMMONS   Hattie M SIMMONS   Carl H. EHRHARDT   Jane Mary GRIBBLE   Charlie SHAW   Calvin William STANTON   Oula M. WATKINS   Estella ELLIOTT   Earl A HUMBARGAR   Esther L COPPLE   Emily SHEPHERD   Clarence O. WESTLAKE   John WIlliam BOWERS   Henry J DULING   John H. HECKMAN   Theressa BARLAGE   Mary Berenadine GROSSWEEGE   Mary D. UNKNOWN   Agnes GROSSWEEGE   Sabrina UNKNOWN   Fred E. KELLOGG   Clarence HANNEBAUM   Oscar HANNEBAUM   Anna E. HADNETT   Edith M. CODER   Mary Susan SCOLES   Anna Robocka OSBORN   Merlin D STANDIFORD   Iva P. STANDIFORD   Catherine BARKLEY   Winnifred RICKS   Elizabeth PATTERSON   Helen R. ZELLER   Simon ENSLEY   Emma UNKNOWN   Lilie ZEHRBACH   Gladys ZEHRBACH   Newton D. KILLOUGH   Edwin J. PHILLIPS   Ely E. PHILLIPS   Clara WATKINS   Blanche C COLLINS   Ellen H JAMES   Elizabeth HERR   Samuel S HERR   Mary Ellen COWAN   Lucie L EDDY   Alice GRABIEL   Laura Dean JONES   John Quimby BUTLER   Clayton Robert BUTLER   Rebecca J. LARUE   Annie B WOLTZ   Rado TITUS   Mary E. TOWNE   Charles Russell HOYT   Flora E. DERR   Roscoe H. ZAHLLER   Millie E. ZAHLLER   Hazel A. ZAHLLER   William Francis JOHNSON   Winfred E JOHNSON   Alben YEARSLEY   Melissa A. PEELLE   Elsie MCATEE   Martha E. UNKNOWN   Moses H. WATKINS   Rachel A UNKNOWN   Orlo DOTY   Zoa UNKNOWN   Lillie V. LOFFER   Oliver Clifford LOFFER   Sallie WOODWARD   Leila B. WESTLAKE   Bertha HIGBEE   Emmitt E VALENTINE   Regina CABARET   Lillian E. SKELTON   John H. WHITE   Frederick P. MILLS   Benjamin J. MCATEE   Stella HEFFELLINGER   Edgar Goodman COLLIER   Irving Towne NORTON   John F. WESTLAKE   Sarah Lucy WESTLAKE   Lillie H. GARDNER   Ebba E. YODER   Carrie CHEEK   Jacob Preston BLOOM   John C. WILLIAMS   Carrie B SMITH   Clarence Eugene CROSBY   Gertrude GUY   Catherine Emily LYLE   James F. BURNS   Winnifred Ruth WATKINS   Sarah Elizabeth RICKS   Orva TAYLOR   Golda C. TAYLOR   Mamie E BRIERLEY   Marguarite WILSON   Howard Lester HUDSON / Harriet...   Solomon M. BUFFENBARGER / Meli...   William Emmett TANCEY / Louise...  


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 11.12 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.