Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    August 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Warren P. SHIFFERLY (1888)   Jesse T. MABBEY (1829)   Margaret KEATING (1896)   Jennie R. HUNT (1867)   Jedson CHARTERS (1887)   Edwin D ELLIOTT (1879)   Bessie T ELLIOTT (1890)   Ethel A GUY (1887)   Idalaide KRUPKA (1893)   Arvilla UNKNOWN (1875)   Emmer ELLIOTT (1856)   William H BARNES (1860)   Myrtle DYE (1884)   Minnie A GUISE (1881)   Charles J FOLSOM (1841)   Frances STALEY (1831)   Emily E WOOD (1864)   Frederic B FREELAND (1888)   John M LEICHT (1861)   James H BURNS (1872)   Flora H. BURNS (1894)   Mary E. FELL (1869)   Hermine HALL (1920)   Walter F. PEER (1893)   James B CHARTERS (1917)   Anna D. BARLUP (1891)   Carrie B HARRIMAN (1889)   Raymond BUFFENBARGER (1887)   Frank D. GRAVES (1866)   Martin EHRHARDT (1838)   Anna L COPPLE (1892)   Casper HATCHER (1856)   Ava M. GIBSON (1893)   Johan HECKMAN (1826)   Charles M KELLOGG (1850)   John HANNEBAUM (1860)   Caroline HEINEMAN (1852)   Caroline E. WILLIAMS (1859)   Harriet B UNKNOWN (1841)   Cario G. STANDIFORD (1896)   Hugh Emory NESBITT (1892)   La Verna HUNT (1867)   Josie J. COREY (1889)   Opal H COREY (1896)   Emma A. JENSEN (1891)   Maggie D. GARDNER (1878)   Spencer Write MESSICK (1844)   Maggie PHILLIPS (1882)   Henry SIX (1860)   Annie M UNKNOWN (1861)   Fred SIX (1888)   Owen M LLOYD (1887)   Mary E. GORHAM (1898)   Thomas L SOPER (1859)   Gertrude RENNARD (1868)   John H. MCMAHAN (1876)   Gail I SMELTZER (1893)   Andrew B WALLACE (1883)   Edith Wolcott VAILLE (1882)   Rebecca W VAILLE (1890)   Sarah GREEN (1833)   George W. PELLETT (1826)   Lena WHITE (1879)   Floyd Clyde RADER (1887)   LaVerna M. SONDERGARD (1891)   Orrin Willard LIGGETT (1870)   William Henry WESTLAKE (1844)   E. F. WESTLAKE (1879)   Mary A BAILEY (1842)   Margaret YEOMAN (1855)   Gertrude CRISWELL (1883)   Paul Leroy ELLIOT (1895)   Levi G. HATCHER (1830)   Alice CABARET (1895)   Marianna LEHMAN (1825)   Gilbert Max MILLIGAN (1875)   Susan UNKNOWN (1880)   Bessie FITCH (1880)   Eben S MCKITRICK (1850)   George E PHILLIPS (1892)   Grace Eleanore WATKINS (1877)   Alton C. GRUBBS (1867)   Carl L GOSS (1892)   James MURPHY (1874)   Caroline E OLENDORF (1879)   Ernest P. WATERMAN (1888)   Katie W. HAMLETT (1898)   Michael Joseph DARCY, Sr. (1862)   Lucretia OLIVER (1767)   Charles SMITH (1844)   William John BARNES (1889)   William HALL (1876)   Virgil TAYLOR (1895)   Edmond BRIDGES (1682)   Ida Alice SIMMONS (1978)   Samuel Haroutune HALLADJIAN (1971)   Fred CHARTERS (1973)   Albert George CHARTERS (1964)   John GWYNN (1853)   Isaac OSBORNE (1847)   Orpha E BOWERS (1970)   Lloyd BOWERS (1978)   Sophia Catherine PINKERTON (1927)   Curtis Clay PINKERTON (1968)   Jacob Daniel SCHIFFERLY (1860)   Eliza FOWLER (1843)   Junius D SOLIDAY (1982)   John Calvin HAUENSTEIN (1974)   Naomi DINKLEINE (1981)   Guy Dewey WESTLAKE (1966)   Randall HOLT, I (1639)   Jesse Elbert REAMS (1947)   Susan Grace HANEY (1934)   Mary CURL (1832)   Margaret PARKS (1969)   Frazier TAYLOR (1841)   Grace Arvilla May SNYDER (1975)   Samuel WESTLAKE / Lydia UNKN... (1869)  


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 12.01 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.