Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Laura NURSE   Constant ANDRE   William Thomas STEPHENSON   William CHARTERS   Martin B. GRAW   Eliza A. TREECE   Charles A. ELLIOTT   Lizzie ELLIOTT   Josiah A CRAMER   Floyd L BUSHNELL   Stella BUSHNELL   Asa C. ELLIOTT   Alpheus WOOD   William W FREELAND   Thomas O ELLIOTT   Elizabeth UNKNOWN   Mary E ELLIOTT   William ELLIOTT   Charles E PRUETT   Theudus H. BURNS   Annie L GREEN   Lydia J. STANTON   Earl COUCHMAN   Ellen Isabel DYSON   Earl Clifford HARRIMAN   Charles L. WATKINS   John Henry WYBURN   Raymond SIMMONS   Flossie WILLIAMS   Thomas Edward COLLINS   Emeline KAMERER   John HUGHES   Gladys WESTLAKE   Henry GROSSWEEGE   William W. REIFEL   Frank William PINKERTON   Ralph M CODER   Uriah B. SCOLES   John P KEMERER   Fannie McVeigh CARR   Millie C DAVIS   Addie FRANTZ   Florence A. JENSEN   Matilda K. FENSTERMAKER   Elwood A. PHILLIPS   Jesse E PHILLIPS   Ruth Irene BROWN   Johanna HEINEMAN   Flossye M HANERS   Maggie GRABIEL   Floyd E GRABIEL   Cora FELLABAUM   Abbie Harding FISH   Susan LONES   Lewis F PARKER   Mary E. PARKER   Delia MURRAY   Hannah E GILL   Debra GILL   Annie UNKNOWN   Sarah A. HOCHSTETTLER   Edward HILL   Mary Kathryn SHIFFERLY   Harley R LUGIBIHL   Emma B. UNKNOWN   Goldie D DOTY   Anna C SONDERGARD   Gertrude I KENNEDY   Rodam M. PATTERSON   Nettie VIRGIN   Charles B VALENTINE   Emma E. DOWNS   William MILLS   Joel B. MILLS   Calvin GUY   Susie UNKNOWN   Webster BREECE   Lavinia H MOORE   Ruth KINSLER   Brice C CALHOUN   Marion UNKNOWN   Mabel C. JOHNSON   Mary FOX   John Davis YOST   Frank Edward JOHNSON   Martha SHRIVER   Frank Eddy BINKLEY   Frank E. SMITH   Minnie B. SMITH   William A WEST   Ethel M. RICKS   George BRIERLEY   Jameson P. HEATER   Catherine UNKNOWN   Kate AUSTIN   Benice UNKNOWN   Alfred Lauriston LITTLE   Katherine O'BRIEN   William S. CHARTERS   Winfield Warren ZELLER   David SMITH   Willis A LEVAN   Rietta or Reta GIBSON   Paul C PINKERTON   Anna Robocka OSBORN   Mary Ann EDDY   Charles C. EDDY   Sarah PRESTON   Ralph Calvin STANTON   Douglas Vaille WALLACE   Hulda MARMON   John Tracy NELSON   Leon CLARRIDGE   Winona Matilda NEWHOUSE  


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 11.12 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.