Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Warren HARRIMAN (1880)   Myrtle Irene STEPHENSON (1883)   Charles F. WYBURN (1918)   Anna Katherine KELLY (1845)   Mary Almira HOOPER (1851)   Debbie A ELLIOTT (1877)   Franklin L ELLIOTT (1887)   Adda C EDDY (1879)   Germiad UNKNOWN (1873)   William KRUPKA (1896)   Alma KRUPKA (1898)   Elizabeth MAERKI (1748)   Louisa Ann UNKNOWN (1851)   Edith F BUSHNELL (1897)   Frederika R WATKINS (1881)   Zacheus O ELLIOTT (1860)   David N THOMAS (1858)   Nancy WESTLAKE (1870)   Bethsheba MCKINLEY (1846)   Ada M WESTLAKE (1896)   Mabel G PEER (1885)   Laila M. PEER (1900)   Harry J MILLER (1875)   Vada KELLY (1888)   Edna E KELLY (1872)   John Frederick WYBURN (1870)   Florence WYBURN (1870)   Frederick MILES (1867)   Roy O SIMMONS (1899)   John Henry EHRHARDT (1876)   James MARMON (1870)   Glen C. MARMON (1898)   John BERTHELSON (1883)   George R BERTHELSON (1899)   Charles C. COLLINS (1879)   Nancy I. KAMERER (1860)   Providence UNKNOWN (1844)   James S. GIBSON (1865)   Florence GIBSON (1896)   Bernard KUHLMAN (1880)   Mary UNKNOWN (1857)   Eva Catherine EASTERDAY (1841)   Sarah E. UNKNOWN (1852)   Gladys M. PINKERTON (1900)   Charles E. CODER (1878)   Elise BOHNSACK (1890)   Jenneva A. UNKNOWN (1868)   Elizabeth EVANS (1839)   Weldon M. SHARP (1897)   Hannah COWLES   Michael SOLIDAY (1854)   Amor Boyd PHILLIPS (1847)   Hattie W UNKNOWN (1868)   Mary A. GRATZ (1880)   Ralph STOKES (1891)   Eddie HERR (1896)   Mary HOLMAN (1846)   John WILLIAMS (1880)   Albert LORA (1870)   Agnes D. GRABIEL (1896)   Howard K GORHAM (1876)   James M. WOLTZ (1853)   John F SMELTZER (1867)   Ruth WALLACE (1890)   George W. TEMPLE (1858)   Eva Mabel ELLIOTT (1885)   Malin ELLIOTT (1897)   Rachel HANTEY (1840)   Grace E. UNKNOWN (1881)   John A PIATT (1897)   Gaylie C. NELSON (1888)   Ola LOFFER (1880)   Ora M LOFFER (1884)   Lillian V GRAY (1878)   Cassius Milton WESTLAKE (1851)   Mary FOUCHE (1890)   Ruth V WESTLAKE (1893)   Emma J SWARTZ (1863)   Thomas George VALENTINE (1826)   Mattie M. VALENTINE (1882)   Sarah E SOURS (1861)   John S. DICKINSON (1865)   Alverla CRISWELL (1855)   Leah J. ADAMS (1897)   Martha Lena WHITE (1887)   John KEATING (1863)   Charles DELOZIER (1899)   Mary HUNT (1845)   Fern P. KINSLER (1883)   Edward John MOORE (1861)   Bell WESTLAKE (1886)   John R. GARDNER (1880)   Mary E. STUTZMAN (1859)   Dolph M. YODER (1884)   Bennie F. MAY (1884)   Mable Scruggs BINKLEY (1880)   A. Rushton SNAPP (1860)   Jane A. UNKNOWN (1839)   U. Ann TAYLOR (1885)   Mary L. ZEHRBACH (1880)   Robert W. GREEN / Eunice E U... (1870)   Alexander UNDERWOOD / Sarah ... (1748)  


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 12 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.