Page Header

Print Bookmark

Calendar


    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Louis Wales KNIGHT   Jeanette PATTERSON   Samuel RUSSELL   John George LEICHT   Edna Esther FOLSOM   Hugh A. CHARTERS   Thomas B WATKINS   Inez O. STEPHENSON   Elizabeth May CHARTERS   Lawrence M. SOLIDAY   Asa or Asahel HOGE   Demaris Endora PINKERTON   William Jacob RIDDLESBERGER   Bertha THOMAS   Marshall W. STEARNS   Amor Boyd PHILLIPS   Isaac Miller WATKINS   Glencie F CHASE   Norman WALLACE   Ellen DUDLEY   Ann PITMAN   Jason Thomas CHEEKS   Robert Alan GORDON   Dwight L. GRIBBLE   Mary E. STUTZMAN   Mary Magdolena ZUERCHER   Warren HARRIMAN   Myrtle Irene STEPHENSON   Charles F. WYBURN   Anna Katherine KELLY   Mary Almira HOOPER   Debbie A ELLIOTT   Franklin L ELLIOTT   Adda C EDDY   Germiad UNKNOWN   William KRUPKA   Alma KRUPKA   Elizabeth MAERKI   Louisa Ann UNKNOWN   Edith F BUSHNELL   Frederika R WATKINS   Zacheus O ELLIOTT   David N THOMAS   Nancy WESTLAKE   Bethsheba MCKINLEY   Ada M WESTLAKE   Mabel G PEER   Laila M. PEER   Harry J MILLER   Vada KELLY   Edna E KELLY   John Frederick WYBURN   Florence WYBURN   Frederick MILES   Roy O SIMMONS   John Henry EHRHARDT   James MARMON   Glen C. MARMON   John BERTHELSON   George R BERTHELSON   Charles C. COLLINS   Nancy I. KAMERER   Providence UNKNOWN   James S. GIBSON   Florence GIBSON   Bernard KUHLMAN   Mary UNKNOWN   Eva Catherine EASTERDAY   Sarah E. UNKNOWN   Gladys M. PINKERTON   Charles E. CODER   Elise BOHNSACK   Jenneva A. UNKNOWN   Elizabeth EVANS   Weldon M. SHARP   Hannah COWLES   Michael SOLIDAY   Amor Boyd PHILLIPS   Hattie W UNKNOWN   Mary A. GRATZ   Ralph STOKES   Eddie HERR   Mary HOLMAN   John WILLIAMS   Albert LORA   Agnes D. GRABIEL   Howard K GORHAM   James M. WOLTZ   John F SMELTZER   Ruth WALLACE   George W. TEMPLE   Eva Mabel ELLIOTT   Malin ELLIOTT   Rachel HANTEY   Grace E. UNKNOWN   John A PIATT   Gaylie C. NELSON   Ola LOFFER   Ora M LOFFER   Lillian V GRAY   Cassius Milton WESTLAKE   Mary FOUCHE   Ruth V WESTLAKE   Emma J SWARTZ   Thomas George VALENTINE   Mattie M. VALENTINE   Sarah E SOURS   John S. DICKINSON   Alverla CRISWELL   Leah J. ADAMS   Martha Lena WHITE   John KEATING   Charles DELOZIER   Mary HUNT   Fern P. KINSLER   Edward John MOORE   Bell WESTLAKE   John R. GARDNER   Mary E. STUTZMAN   Dolph M. YODER   Bennie F. MAY   Mable Scruggs BINKLEY   A. Rushton SNAPP   Jane A. UNKNOWN   U. Ann TAYLOR   Robert W. GREEN / Eunice E UNK...   Alexander UNDERWOOD / Sarah BO...  


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Version 11.12 ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.