Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TOWNE, Edmund |
30 Apr 1736 | Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I9158 |
2 |
TOWNE, Elijah |
30 Apr 1736 | Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I9159 |
3 |
TOWNE, Ezra |
30 Apr 1736 | Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I9160 |
4 |
BUCKHAM, William |
30 Apr 1759 | Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States | I4566 |
5 |
OSBORNE, Mary |
30 Apr 1780 | Lost River, Hardy, Virginia, United States | I5996 |
6 |
FOWLER, Charles |
30 Apr 1793 | New Jersey | I3956 |
7 |
MEECH, Lucretia |
30 Apr 1798 | Preston, New London, Connecticut, United States | I14129 |
8 |
DERR, Edward Davis |
30 Apr 1803 | Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, United States | I10787 |
9 |
DERR, Edward Davis |
30 Apr 1803 | Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, United States | I19782 |
10 |
MINSON, Sarah Ann |
30 Apr 1808 | Ilminster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | I6064 |
11 |
PEELLE, Josiah |
30 Apr 1817 | Rich Square MM, Northampton, North Carolina, United States | I7654 |
12 |
NURSE, Caroline Berkley |
30 Apr 1833 | Liittleton, Grafton County, New Hampshire | I2354 |
13 |
WATKINS, Wiley E. |
30 Apr 1850 | Township 10, Range 10, Neshoba, Mississippi, United States | I20903 |
14 |
BARNES, Samantha Jane |
30 Apr 1866 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I10911 |
15 |
SCHAUBLIN, Emma |
30 Apr 1885 | Allen County, Ohio, United States | I10343 |
16 |
SHANNON, Florence |
30 Apr 1888 | Hiawatha, Brown, Kansas, United States | I18048 |
17 |
WATKINS, Dwight L. |
30 Apr 1890 | Clinton County, Ohio, United States | I19798 |
18 |
HYLER, Raymond John |
30 Apr 1891 | Michigan | I4105 |
19 |
PEELLE, Bessie Azalia |
30 Apr 1895 | I5321 | |
20 |
PECKHAM, Ralph Edward |
30 Apr 1897 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I7823 |
21 |
MCMAHAN, Abner H. |
30 Apr 1909 | York Center, Union, Ohio, United States | I16750 |
22 |
MILCARSKI, Stella Mary |
30 Apr 1912 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | I20410 |
23 |
STOPPENHAGEN, Helen Cecilia |
30 Apr 1913 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I20407 |
24 |
SPOONER, Robert Matthew |
30 Apr 1914 | Sargent, Custer, Nebraska, United States | I21471 |
25 |
WATKINS, Loran |
30 Apr 1914 | Civil District 13, Fayette, Tennessee, United States | I20919 |
26 |
GRAHAM, Mamie Grace |
30 Apr 1924 | Henderson County, Texas, United States | I13194 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ESTEY, Isaac |
30 Apr 1683 | I3819 | |
2 |
GREEN, Abigail |
30 Apr 1837 | Clinton County, Ohio, United States | I17701 |
3 |
TEN EYCK, Catherine |
30 Apr 1847 | Hillsborough Township, Somerset, New Jersey, United States | I8153 |
4 |
NICHOLS, John Hoge |
30 Apr 1856 | Union Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I7261 |
5 |
UNKNOWN, Unknown |
Bef 1 May 1866 | Pulaski County, Indiana, United States | I10858 |
6 |
HARRISON, William Henry |
30 Apr 1877 | Four Miles South of Marion Center, Logan, Ohio, United States | I18038 |
7 |
ELBARE, William Arthur |
30 Apr 1880 | Edwardsburgh, Grenville, Ontario, Canada | I16886 |
8 |
LOWE, Margaret |
30 Apr 1888 | Allen County, Ohio, United States | I17355 |
9 |
YOUNG, Daniel |
30 Apr 1893 | Bucyrus, Crawford, Ohio, United States | I17399 |
10 |
FISHER, Warren |
30 Apr 1896 | I4555 | |
11 |
OUTLAND, Amazetta |
30 Apr 1900 | Labette County, Kansas, United States | I20438 |
12 |
MCATEE, Jonathan |
30 Apr 1917 | Zanesfield, Logan, Ohio, United States | I11029 |
13 |
DIEFENDERFER, Anna Carolyn |
30 Apr 1918 | Union Township, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I4323 |
14 |
KELLEY, Lucy Taylor |
30 Apr 1919 | Delaware, Delaware, Ohio, United States | I9187 |
15 |
WATKINS, Samuel Hunt |
30 Apr 1919 | Cameron, Clinton, Missouri, United States | I18972 |
16 |
HECKMAN, Maria Anna |
30 Apr 1928 | Avilla, Noble, Indiana, United States | I4160 |
17 |
SYBRANDT, John Leyland Sr. |
30 Apr 1945 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States | I12781 |
18 |
EDDY, Gertrude Virginia |
30 Apr 1946 | Winchester, Winchester, Virginia, United States | I8211 |
19 |
GIER, Bertha Allen |
30 Apr 1949 | Houston, Harris, Texas, United States | I18955 |
20 |
CLARRIDGE, Charles LeRoy |
30 Apr 1959 | Marysville, Union, Ohio, United States | I12364 |
21 |
AUTH, Emerson Lamont |
30 Apr 1962 | Jeannette, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania, United States | I15721 |
22 |
SPOON, Dillard Lester |
30 Apr 1970 | Kings County, California, United States | I18135 |
23 |
PHELPS, Clarice V |
30 Apr 1972 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5899 |
24 |
DAVIS, Emmitt Lee |
30 Apr 1982 | Athens, Henderson, Texas, United States | I3544 |
25 |
KIRKPATRICK, Harry |
30 Apr 1982 | Knox County, Ohio, United States | I7313 |
26 |
THOMAS, Ida Mae |
30 Apr 1982 | I4847 | |
27 |
SNODGRES, Debra L |
30 Apr 1989 | Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States | I15187 |
28 |
WHITELEY, Robert W. |
30 Apr 1997 | I17619 | |
29 |
SUMMERS, Della Marie |
30 Apr 2009 | Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri, United States | I13021 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHARP, Job Haines |
Aft 29 Apr 1880 | East Liberty Cemetery, Logan, Ohio, United States | I8328 |
2 |
WATKINS, Melvin Eri |
Aft 29 Apr 1942 | East Liberty Cemetery, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5301 |
3 |
THRUSH, Martin Demandus |
Aft 29 Apr 1948 | Mt. Tabor, Gutman, Auglaize County, Ohio | I11048 |
4 |
FALK, Helen I |
Aft 29 Apr 1963 | Monroeville, Allen, Indiana, United States | I9531 |
5 |
DAVIS, James Lee |
30 Apr 1997 | Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, United States | I3543 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATKINS, Thomas
HOPKINS, Malvina |
30 Apr 1843 | Ohio | I14087 I14088 |
2 |
JOHNSON, Ziba H.
BARRETT, Martha |
30 Apr 1865 | Fulton County, Illinois, United States | I14174 I14175 |
3 |
MARMON, Samuel Lewis
WATKINS, Mary Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1876 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I7977 I3726 |
4 |
DAVIS, William
WATKINS, Maggie Florence |
30 Apr 1896 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I10978 I5276 |
5 |
WATKINS, Kelly M
WYBURN, LaVerna |
30 Apr 1903 | Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States | I84 I85 |
6 |
VASKO, James E Sr
ZEISSER, Wilhelmina |
30 Apr 1924 | Cuyahoga County, Ohio, United States | I4305 I4306 |
7 |
WESTLAKE, William Henry
CARR, Mamie E. |
30 Apr 1927 | Wellsburg, Brooke, West Virginia, United States | I11761 I11574 |
8 |
SKIDMORE, Dr. Merritt Eugene
PAXTON, Wanda B. |
Bef 1 May 1940 | Ohio | I3134 I3162 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Divorced | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANNING, Clyde Dewitt
WATKINS, Helen Irene |
Aft 29 Apr 1940 | Kansas, United States | I2812 I2794 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PATTERSON, Jeanette |
30 Apr 1869 | West Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I286 |
2 |
TODD, William John |
30 Apr 1869 | Westminster Presbyterian Church, West Bay City, Bay County, Michigan | I285 |
3 |
DINHAM, Alice Hulda |
30 Apr 1915 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I9472 |
4 |
DINHAM, Mark Oswald |
30 Apr 1915 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I9473 |
5 |
DINHAM, Oswald |
30 Apr 1915 | New York City, New York, New York, United States | I9471 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 69
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROWN, Edward Horton |
30 Apr 1910 | Barclay, Osage, Kansas, United States | I9811 |
2 |
BUTLER, Robert |
30 Apr 1910 | Barclay, Osage, Kansas, United States | I17609 |
3 |
EHRHARDT, Carl H. |
30 Apr 1910 | Belleview, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States | I6509 |
4 |
EHRHARDT, Clarence |
30 Apr 1910 | Belleview, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States | I6510 |
5 |
EHRHARDT, Margaret |
30 Apr 1910 | Belleview, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States | I2977 |
6 |
FALK, Anthony F |
30 Apr 1910 | Jonesboro, Craighead, Arkansas, United States | I11922 |
7 |
FALK, Delores G |
30 Apr 1910 | Jonesboro, Craighead, Arkansas, United States | I11921 |
8 |
FALK, Hilda May |
30 Apr 1910 | Jonesboro, Craighead, Arkansas, United States | I11924 |
9 |
FALK, Lillian Mary |
30 Apr 1910 | Jonesboro, Craighead, Arkansas, United States | I11918 |
10 |
FALK, Patricia M. |
30 Apr 1910 | Jonesboro, Craighead, Arkansas, United States | I11920 |
11 |
FALK, Richard J. |
30 Apr 1910 | Jonesboro, Craighead, Arkansas, United States | I11925 |
12 |
FALK, Rose R. |
30 Apr 1910 | Jonesboro, Craighead, Arkansas, United States | I11923 |
13 |
KIRKPATRICK, Harry B |
30 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4980 |
14 |
KIRKPATRICK, Samuel A |
30 Apr 1910 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4182 |
15 |
RAFFENSPARGER, Catherine Gertrude |
30 Apr 1910 | Blair Township, Blair, Pennsylvania, United States | I5332 |
16 |
RIDGEWAY, David Henry |
30 Apr 1910 | Paint Township, Highland, Ohio, United States | I19731 |
17 |
RIDGEWAY, Grace L. |
30 Apr 1910 | Paint Township, Highland, Ohio, United States | I19723 |
18 |
RIDGEWAY, Joseph Glenn |
30 Apr 1910 | Paint Township, Highland, Ohio, United States | I19726 |
19 |
RIDGEWAY, Martha |
30 Apr 1910 | Paint Township, Highland, Ohio, United States | I19725 |
20 |
RIDGEWAY, Mary Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1910 | Paint Township, Highland, Ohio, United States | I19729 |
21 |
RIDGEWAY, Wilbur V. |
30 Apr 1910 | Paint Township, Highland, Ohio, United States | I19730 |
22 |
SHEPHERD, Cora A. |
30 Apr 1910 | Goshen, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I21679 |
23 |
SHEPHERD, Donald D. |
30 Apr 1910 | Goshen, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I21682 |
24 |
SHEPHERD, Jessie L. |
30 Apr 1910 | Goshen, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I21680 |
25 |
SHEPHERD, John N. |
30 Apr 1910 | Goshen, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I21681 |
26 |
SHEPHERD, Martha E. |
30 Apr 1910 | Goshen, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I21684 |
27 |
SHIFFERLY, Doris Lucille |
30 Apr 1910 | Harrison Township, Van Wert, Ohio, United States | I10596 |
28 |
SIMMONS, Emma Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1910 | Columbia Twn, Dubois County, Indiana | I6469 |
29 |
SIMMONS, Grace |
30 Apr 1910 | Columbia Twn, Dubois County, Indiana | I6477 |
30 |
SIMMONS, Hattie M |
30 Apr 1910 | Columbia Twn, Dubois County, Indiana | I6470 |
31 |
SIMMONS, Lucy O. |
30 Apr 1910 | Columbia Twn, Dubois County, Indiana | I6476 |
32 |
SIMMONS, Raymond |
30 Apr 1910 | Columbia Twn, Dubois County, Indiana | I6471 |
33 |
SIMMONS, Roy O |
30 Apr 1910 | Columbia Twn, Dubois County, Indiana | I6472 |
34 |
SWARTZ, Mary E. |
30 Apr 1910 | Toledo Ward 4, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I7008 |
35 |
SWARTZ, Maude M. |
30 Apr 1910 | Toledo, Ward 4, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I8457 |
36 |
WATKINS, Harold C |
30 Apr 1910 | New Albany, Story, Iowa, United States | I16808 |
37 |
WATKINS, Lenna Merle |
30 Apr 1910 | Floyd Twn., Woodbury, Iowa, United States | I16812 |
38 |
WIERBOWSKI, Della |
30 Apr 1910 | West Pittston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States | I11359 |
39 |
WIERBOWSKI, Eva |
30 Apr 1910 | West Pittston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States | I11360 |
40 |
WIERBOWSKI, Michael |
30 Apr 1910 | West Pittston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States | I11358 |
41 |
WIERBOWSKI, Nellie D. |
30 Apr 1910 | West Pittston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States | I11357 |
42 |
WIERBOWSKI, Simon |
30 Apr 1910 | West Pittston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States | I11361 |
43 |
WIERBOWSKI, Stanley |
30 Apr 1910 | West Pittston, Luzerne, Pennsylvania, United States | I11351 |
44 |
ZELLER, Howard Patterson |
30 Apr 1910 | Birmingham, Jefferson, Alabama, United States | I8023 |
45 |
BOTHE, Erma |
30 Apr 1930 | Monitor Township, Bay, Michigan, United States | I15677 |
46 |
ELLIOTT, Ila Jean |
30 Apr 1930 | Jefferson Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I5134 |
47 |
GILLESPIE, George W |
30 Apr 1930 | Waterford, Stanislaus County, California | I8122 |
48 |
PEARSON, Gerald Cruger |
30 Apr 1930 | Liberty Township, Union, Ohio, United States | I3129 |
49 |
PEARSON, John Edwin |
30 Apr 1930 | Liberty Township, Union, Ohio, United States | I3128 |
50 |
SNOW, Benjamin B. Jr. |
30 Apr 1930 | Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | I8522 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.