Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WYBURN, Job |
Bef 18 Apr 1693 | Somerset, England, United Kingdom | I6174 |
2 |
OSBORNE, Jeremiah Jr. |
17 Apr 1729 | Hanover Neck, Morris County, New Jersey | I6019 |
3 |
KELLY, Nathaniel |
17 Apr 1779 | Bergen County, New Jersey, United States | I16106 |
4 |
COLVER, Hulda |
17 Apr 1803 | New York | I14243 |
5 |
UNDERWOOD, Bennet |
17 Apr 1807 | Marlborough, Windham County, Vermont | I10308 |
6 |
KNIEPPER, Catherine Adelheit |
17 Apr 1808 | Germany | I13249 |
7 |
WILLIAMS, Micajah Terrell |
17 Apr 1812 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I13275 |
8 |
HUGLI, Anna Maria |
17 Apr 1836 | Sumiswald, Bern, Switzerland | I10016 |
9 |
OUTLAND, Henry |
17 Apr 1837 | Logan County Ohio, United States | I10958 |
10 |
AUGSBURGER, Moses |
17 Apr 1838 | Ohio | I10439 |
11 |
SNOW, Charles Henry |
17 Apr 1848 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I8515 |
12 |
ANDREWS, Milton Ira |
17 Apr 1850 | Iowa County, Wisconsin, United States | I7765 |
13 |
HATCHER, Hope Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1850 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery, Indiana, United States | I11036 |
14 |
ELLIOTT, Mary E. |
17 Apr 1851 | Belmont County, Ohio, United States | I3930 |
15 |
WATKINS, John Wesley |
17 Apr 1867 | Knox, Clarke, Iowa, United States | I20264 |
16 |
COWDRY, Leona Estella |
17 Apr 1872 | Racine, Meigs County, Ohio | I6977 |
17 |
SNYDER, Milton Graeff |
17 Apr 1877 | Bern, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I18476 |
18 |
WILCH, Anna M. |
17 Apr 1878 | Hancock County, Ohio, United States | I15393 |
19 |
STANTON, Mirtie Florence |
17 Apr 1883 | Missouri, United States | I17855 |
20 |
SCOLES, Chester Albertus |
17 Apr 1893 | Berne, Adams, Indiana, United States | I7727 |
21 |
WATKINS, Ray A. |
17 Apr 1905 | Springfield, Clark, Ohio, United States | I7357 |
22 |
MOOTS, Ada Lucille |
17 Apr 1907 | Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio, United States | I10903 |
23 |
HUDSON, Howard Lester |
17 Apr 1909 | Kansas, United States | I2805 |
24 |
WHITE, Abigail Annie |
17 Apr 1909 | Edna, Jackson, Texas, United States | I7382 |
25 |
COCHRAN, Doris Marie |
17 Apr 1925 | Bellaire, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I19664 |
26 |
BOLTHOUSE, James Lee |
17 Apr 1943 | Grand Haven, Ottawa, Michigan, United States | I12936 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COWLES, Esther |
17 Apr 1691 | Farmington, Hartford County, Connecticut | I8703 |
2 |
COWLES, Samuel |
17 Apr 1691 | Farmington, Hartford County, Connecticut | I8700 |
3 |
RINDGE, William |
17 Apr 1824 | Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I19032 |
4 |
FOWLER, Charles |
17 Apr 1863 | Kansas, United States | I8901 |
5 |
CHARTERIS, Margaret |
17 Apr 1910 | Sanquhar, Dumfries, Scotland, United Kingdom | I17209 |
6 |
MCCOOK, George W |
Aft 16 Apr 1910 | Steubenville, Jefferson, Ohio, United States | I12883 |
7 |
OUTLAND, Henry |
17 Apr 1914 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I10958 |
8 |
YEARSLEY, Emma Faye |
17 Apr 1915 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I10965 |
9 |
ZELLER, John William |
17 Apr 1926 | Grandview Heights, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I3778 |
10 |
KATZENELLENBOGEN, Abraham |
17 Apr 1927 | Lakewood, Ocean, New Jersey, United States | I21228 |
11 |
WATKINS, Rev. Charles Elliott |
17 Apr 1945 | Muncie, Delaware, Indiana, United States | I92 |
12 |
THOMAS, Robert Dean |
17 Apr 1979 | Rochester, Fulton, Indiana, United States | I13522 |
13 |
SOLIDAY, Emerald E. |
17 Apr 1984 | Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio, United States | I8908 |
14 |
KENNEDY, Alpha Louise |
17 Apr 1988 | Rochester, Fulton, Indiana, United States | I11447 |
15 |
WINN, Edna A. |
17 Apr 1989 | Omaha, Douglas, Nebraska, United States | I16237 |
16 |
LUNGER, Robert G. |
17 Apr 1993 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I4076 |
17 |
KALSCHEUR, John Herman |
17 Apr 1996 | I12986 | |
18 |
NORGAARD, Donald Lawrence |
17 Apr 2003 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States | I7989 |
19 |
SUTER, Wallace Grayson Jr. |
17 Apr 2008 | Webster County, Missouri, United States | I18954 |
20 |
KAMERER, Nina Jean |
17 Apr 2011 | Towson, Baltimore, Maryland, United States | I11300 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
REIFEL, Johann Phillipp |
Aft 16 Apr 1892 | Connersville, Fayette, Indiana, United States | I7542 |
2 |
ELLIOTT, Judd Lee |
Aft 16 Apr 1899 | Hutchinson, Reno, Kansas, United States | I4277 |
3 |
LEATHERMAN, Hannah Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1932 | LaFayette, Allen, Ohio, United States | I4954 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EASTON, John
REDWOOD, Patience |
17 Apr 1735 | Newport, Rhode Island, British America | I13773 I13774 |
2 |
JOHNSON, Henry Burris
OUTLAND, Amazetta |
17 Apr 1857 | Ohio, United States | I20448 I20438 |
3 |
OUTLAND, Edmund
STRATTON, Rachel |
17 Apr 1857 | Ohio, United States | I13062 I20437 |
4 |
SARGENT, Arbie
LITTLE, Erma M. |
17 Apr 1918 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I14526 I3972 |
5 |
WATKINS, Preston Hillery
PHELPS, Minnie May |
17 Apr 1926 | Blytheville, Arkansas, United States | I20959 I20962 |
6 |
SCHEMENAUER, Arthur Charles
SWARTZ, Helen Margaret |
17 Apr 1933 | Toledo, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I15424 I8463 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Graduation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAUENSTEIN, John Calvin |
Aft 16 Apr 1910 | Pandora, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I9992 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Living | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATKINS, Charles Lewis |
17 Apr 1930 | San Diego, San Diego, California, United States | I3105 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WEBSTER, Samuel |
17 Apr 1735 | Lebanon, Connecticut. British America | I14305 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 88
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLYMER, Jessie B |
17 Apr 1910 | Sharon Township, Medina, Ohio, United States | I13864 |
2 |
CLYMER, Lloyd B. |
17 Apr 1910 | Sharon Township, Medina, Ohio, United States | I13863 |
3 |
HAUENSTEIN, Edwin Jacob |
17 Apr 1910 | Pandora, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I9994 |
4 |
HAUENSTEIN, William Henry |
17 Apr 1910 | Pandora, Hancock, Ohio, United States | I9996 |
5 |
BABER, Barbara Opal |
17 Apr 1930 | Montebello, Los Angeles, California, United States | I18056 |
6 |
BABER, Depha Callie |
17 Apr 1930 | Montebello, Los Angeles, California, United States | I18055 |
7 |
BABER, Gordon Kenneth |
17 Apr 1930 | Montebello, Los Angeles, California, United States | I18058 |
8 |
BABER, Kathryn |
17 Apr 1930 | Montebello, Los Angeles, California, United States | I18057 |
9 |
BABER, Robert Barnett Jr. |
17 Apr 1930 | Montebello, Los Angeles, California, United States | I18060 |
10 |
BABER, Yvonne Peggy |
17 Apr 1930 | Montebello, Los Angeles, California, United States | I18059 |
11 |
BLOOM, William F. Jr. |
17 Apr 1930 | Nelson, Portage, Ohio, United States | I13876 |
12 |
BODURTHA, George Edgar |
17 Apr 1930 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16276 |
13 |
BOOTH, Dorothy Pauline |
17 Apr 1930 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3202 |
14 |
BOOTH, Mary Evelyn |
17 Apr 1930 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3200 |
15 |
BUSHNELL, Agnes M |
17 Apr 1930 | Mc Pherson Highway, Woodville, Sandusky County, Ohio | I4662 |
16 |
COLVIN, Georgia |
17 Apr 1930 | 513 Linden St., Bellefontaine, Logan County, Ohio | I4931 |
17 |
CONKLIN, Wilbur Guy |
17 Apr 1930 | 512 Linden St, Bellefontaine, Logan County, Ohio | I4934 |
18 |
COOPER, William M. |
17 Apr 1930 | Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I20637 |
19 |
FOLSOM, Charles Clifton |
17 Apr 1930 | Zanesfield Road, Jefferson Twn, Logan County, Ohio | I4890 |
20 |
FORTMAN, Carl W. |
17 Apr 1930 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I7137 |
21 |
FORTMAN, Clarence J. |
17 Apr 1930 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I7135 |
22 |
FORTMAN, Louis Henry |
17 Apr 1930 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I7134 |
23 |
FORTMAN, Urban F. |
17 Apr 1930 | Allen Township, Noble, Indiana, United States | I7136 |
24 |
GETTMAN, Ella Agnes |
17 Apr 1930 | Columbus Grove, Putnam, Ohio, United States | I7995 |
25 |
GROW, Martin Dewitt |
17 Apr 1930 | Ottawa Hills, Lucas, Ohio, United States | I17251 |
26 |
HADLEY, Dr. Charles Franklin |
17 Apr 1930 | Redlands, San Bernardino, California, United States | I14834 |
27 |
HADLEY, Harriet Fuson |
17 Apr 1930 | Redlands, San Bernardino, California, United States | I14835 |
28 |
HARNER, Richard H. |
17 Apr 1930 | American Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I20502 |
29 |
HARNER, Robert Nelson |
17 Apr 1930 | American Township, Allen, Ohio, United States | I20501 |
30 |
KELLEY, Mary E. |
17 Apr 1930 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie, Iowa, United States | I16018 |
31 |
MOORHOUSE, Delmar Austin |
17 Apr 1930 | Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I12380 |
32 |
MOORHOUSE, Russell A. |
17 Apr 1930 | Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I12495 |
33 |
PATTERSON, Elizabeth |
17 Apr 1930 | Grandview Heights, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I8019 |
34 |
PORTER, Margaret Adella |
17 Apr 1930 | Taylor Creek Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I11963 |
35 |
SUMMEY, Ethel Clementine |
17 Apr 1930 | San Diego, San Diego, California, United States | I3104 |
36 |
TAYLOR, Charles |
17 Apr 1930 | Los Angeles County, California, United States | I11821 |
37 |
VALENTINE, Berlin A. |
17 Apr 1930 | Bloom Township, Seneca, Ohio, United States | I11949 |
38 |
WATKINS, Agatha Bernice |
17 Apr 1930 | Massillon, Stark, Ohio, United States | I17520 |
39 |
WATKINS, Edwin Russell |
17 Apr 1930 | Springfield, Clark, Ohio, United States | I10366 |
40 |
WATKINS, Glen M. |
17 Apr 1930 | Center, Columbiana, Ohio, United States | I19806 |
41 |
WATKINS, Truman Garland |
17 Apr 1930 | Center Township, Sioux, Iowa, United States | I9029 |
42 |
WATKINS, William Wyburn |
17 Apr 1930 | San Diego, San Diego, California, United States | I3531 |
43 |
WELCH, Lester |
17 Apr 1930 | Leesburg Township, Union County, Ohio | I5157 |
44 |
YODER, Harold E. |
17 Apr 1930 | Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I20635 |
45 |
YODER, Wanda L. |
17 Apr 1930 | Liberty, Logan, Ohio, United States | I20634 |
46 |
YOUNG, Ils R |
17 Apr 1930 | Taylor Creek Township, Hardin, Ohio, United States | I11999 |
47 |
ZELLER, Caroline Agnes |
17 Apr 1930 | Columbus Grove, Putnam, Ohio, United States | I7999 |
48 |
ZELLER, Christina Barbara |
17 Apr 1930 | Grandview Heights, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I3917 |
49 |
ZELLER, Mary E |
17 Apr 1930 | Grandview Heights, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I3915 |
50 |
ZELLER, Max Karl |
17 Apr 1930 | Grandview Heights, Franklin, Ohio, United States | I3914 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.