Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SMITH, Amy |
16 Aug 1668 | I169 | |
2 |
HITCHCOCK, Azubah |
16 Aug 1753 | Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I8805 |
3 |
AMSTUTZ, John B. |
16 Aug 1799 | Wigriswil, Muenster, Switzerland | I10426 |
4 |
BIBLE, Aaron |
16 Aug 1819 | Rowan County, North Carolina, United States | I20723 |
5 |
LEWIS, Nancy Ann |
16 Aug 1834 | Warren County, Ohio, United States | I17751 |
6 |
SOPER, Thomas L |
16 Aug 1860 | Canada-English | I10102 |
7 |
WATKINS, Frederick Leonard |
16 Aug 1867 | Logan County, Ohio, United States | I11027 |
8 |
WILLOUGHBY, Leroy Edgar |
16 Aug 1875 | Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, United States | I19263 |
9 |
YOUNG, Lynn Gardener |
16 Aug 1877 | Bethel, Windsor, Vermont, United States | I21281 |
10 |
WATKINS, Blanche Vandelia |
16 Aug 1884 | Windsor, Isle of Wight, Virginia, United States | I5974 |
11 |
RANKIN, Bertha |
16 Aug 1887 | I19714 | |
12 |
PINKERTON, Raymond |
16 Aug 1911 | Kansas, United States | I7591 |
13 |
O'NEILL, Willis Andrew |
16 Aug 1915 | California, United States | I8258 |
14 |
HENRY, Victor G. |
16 Aug 1916 | Ohio | I12787 |
15 |
WATKINS, Geraldine Elizabeth |
16 Aug 1918 | Dade County, Missouri, United States | I12822 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FISHER, Lieutenant David |
16 Aug 1812 | Sharon, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States | I4564 |
2 |
GREEN, Mary |
16 Aug 1848 | I17700 | |
3 |
SHUMWAY, Rhoda |
16 Aug 1850 | Polo, Ogle County, Illinois | I8825 |
4 |
JAMES, Mary |
16 Aug 1854 | Muskingum County, Ohio, United States | I6133 |
5 |
RUDY, Magdalena |
16 Aug 1864 | Rushcreek Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4712 |
6 |
PALMER, Miranda |
16 Aug 1893 | Lancaster, Worcester County, Massachusetts | I2327 |
7 |
SCOLES, Virena G |
16 Aug 1900 | Adams County, Indiana, United States | I7729 |
8 |
EDDY, Harriet E. |
16 Aug 1906 | Winchester, Winchester City, Virginia, United States | I8202 |
9 |
JASINSKY, Louisa |
16 Aug 1909 | Glendale Twn, Saline, Kansas, United States | I2773 |
10 |
LAMP, Celissa Elizabeth |
16 Aug 1913 | Mapleton, Blue Earth, Minnesota, United States | I19790 |
11 |
CUTHBERTSON, Thomas Gage |
16 Aug 1914 | Hutchinson, Reno, Kansas, United States | I4279 |
12 |
PROHAZKA, John |
16 Aug 1915 | Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States | I17277 |
13 |
HELFINSTINE, Simon Peter |
16 Aug 1930 | Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States | I9888 |
14 |
PETTY, Magdalene Knox |
16 Aug 1932 | Dickson County, Tennessee, United States | I8637 |
15 |
WATKINS, Charles E. |
16 Aug 1933 | Colo, Story, Iowa, United States | I9774 |
16 |
ELLIOTT, Albert Robb |
16 Aug 1950 | Hutchinson, Reno, Kansas, United States | I4278 |
17 |
JORDAN, Cleve Lynn |
16 Aug 1964 | Kern, Kern, California, United States | I20494 |
18 |
YODER, Ora Simon |
16 Aug 1969 | Loveland, Larimer, Colorado, United States | I18931 |
19 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Claude Robert |
16 Aug 1981 | Anderson, McDonald, Missouri, United States | I17724 |
20 |
NISWANDER, Arthur Milton |
16 Aug 1982 | I13251 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GARWOOD, Esther |
Aft 15 Aug 1882 | Peoria Cemetery, Peoria, Mahaska County, Iowa | I12238 |
2 |
TODD, Elizabeth Grace |
16 Aug 1935 | West Park Cemetery, Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I4043 |
3 |
WELCH, Lester |
Aft 15 Aug 1984 | Oakdale Cemetery, Paris Twn, Union County, Ohio | I5157 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATKINS, Robert
BINFORD, Agness |
16 Aug 1817 | Upper MM, Prince George County, Virginia | I123 I3617 |
2 |
HENLEY, Henry
MOORE, Margaret |
16 Aug 1873 | Rush County, Indian Territory, United States | I13103 I13716 |
3 |
ELLIOTT, Alonzo
WOOD, Clara Jane |
16 Aug 1897 | Union County, Ohio, United States | I5103 I5107 |
4 |
ROMINE, Albert Clayton
LEWIS, Elizabeth Minnie |
16 Aug 1917 | New Madrid, New Madrid, Missouri, United States | I16824 I16825 |
5 |
SONDERGARD, Rowland Andrew
BREWER, Gertrude LaVera |
16 Aug 1922 | I5847 I2802 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STEWARD, David |
16 Aug 1906 | Canada to United States | I7991 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WYBURN, Joseph |
16 Aug 1869 | Ohio | I3769 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURNS, Artemissa F. |
16 Aug 1850 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5405 |
2 |
BURNS, Bethsheba |
16 Aug 1850 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5401 |
3 |
BURNS, Lucinda |
16 Aug 1850 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5408 |
4 |
BURNS, Mary A |
16 Aug 1850 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5409 |
5 |
BURNS, Pleasant Anna |
16 Aug 1850 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5406 |
6 |
BURNS, Sarah J |
16 Aug 1850 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5400 |
7 |
BURNS, Theudus H. |
16 Aug 1850 | Goshen Township, Belmont, Ohio, United States | I5407 |
8 |
HUNT, Lewellyn G. |
16 Aug 1850 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I16723 |
9 |
OUTLAND, Oscar |
16 Aug 1850 | Monroe Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I13532 |
10 |
ROBB, Emily |
16 Aug 1850 | Lake Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4867 |
11 |
ROBB, Lott |
16 Aug 1850 | Lake Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4865 |
12 |
ROBB, Mary O. |
16 Aug 1850 | Lake Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I88 |
13 |
ROBB, Nancy L |
16 Aug 1850 | Lake Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I4866 |
14 |
ROBB, Dr. Robert Lee |
16 Aug 1850 | Lake Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3645 |
15 |
ROBB, Sarah M |
16 Aug 1850 | Lake Township, Logan, Ohio, United States | I3646 |
16 |
TOWNE, Jacob P. |
16 Aug 1850 | Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I10409 |
17 |
CROSBY, Charles Edward |
16 Aug 1860 | Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I14215 |
18 |
CROSBY, Clarence Eugene |
16 Aug 1860 | Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I14216 |
19 |
CROSBY, Sarah O. |
16 Aug 1860 | Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I13626 |
20 |
CROSBY, William Henry |
16 Aug 1860 | Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States | I14214 |
21 |
KNIGHT, Arthur E. |
16 Aug 1860 | Brattleboro, Windham, Vermont, United States | I3407 |
22 |
BECKETT, Charles E. F. |
16 Aug 1870 | Townsend Mills, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I15511 |
23 |
BECKETT, Henry R. |
16 Aug 1870 | Townsend Mills, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I15513 |
24 |
BECKETT, James S |
16 Aug 1870 | Townsend Mills, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I15516 |
25 |
BECKETT, Mary E. A. |
16 Aug 1870 | Townsend Mills, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I15512 |
26 |
BECKETT, Samuel B. |
16 Aug 1870 | Townsend Mills, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I15514 |
27 |
BECKETT, William L. |
16 Aug 1870 | Townsend Mills, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I15515 |
28 |
EDDY, Lucinda |
16 Aug 1870 | Townsend Mills, Gilmer, West Virginia, United States | I8185 |
29 |
KELLEY, Arietta |
16 Aug 1870 | Mount Pleasant, Henry, Iowa, United States | I16019 |
30 |
KELLEY, Eliza Jane |
16 Aug 1870 | Mount Pleasant, Henry, Iowa, United States | I16026 |
31 |
KELLEY, Martha Ellen |
16 Aug 1870 | Mount Pleasant, Henry, Iowa, United States | I16023 |
32 |
KELLEY, Mary E. |
16 Aug 1870 | Mount Pleasant, Henry, Iowa, United States | I16018 |
33 |
KELLEY, Samuel Lewis |
16 Aug 1870 | Mount Pleasant, Henry, Iowa, United States | I16021 |
34 |
KELLEY, Thomas Sherman |
16 Aug 1870 | Mount Pleasant, Henry, Iowa, United States | I16022 |
35 |
UNKNOWN, Jincy M |
16 Aug 1870 | Beat 4, Neshoba, Mississippi, United States | I20907 |
36 |
WATKINS, Hampton |
16 Aug 1870 | Beat 4, Neshoba, Mississippi, United States | I20905 |
37 |
WATKINS, Samuel |
16 Aug 1870 | Beat 4, Neshoba, Mississippi, United States | I20906 |
38 |
WATKINS, Wiley E. |
16 Aug 1870 | Beat 4, Neshoba, Mississippi, United States | I20903 |
39 |
GINTER, Iver F. |
16 Aug 1920 | Cash, Perkins, South Dakota, United States | I20734 |
40 |
GINTER, Kenneth A. |
16 Aug 1920 | Cash, Perkins, South Dakota, United States | I20735 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Doug Watkins.